Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+96.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7NH
← Back to All Properties