Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILDRED COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+74.2%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1UL
← Back to All Properties