Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAFFENDEN ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+150.9%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 1RP
← Back to All Properties