26, LIMNER STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+8.1%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1