Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 51, WENTWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
-14.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+58.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9SS
← Back to All Properties