Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, LITTLE HORTON HOUSE, LITTLE HORTON HOUSE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,750
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,750
+24.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2BB
← Back to All Properties