Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+3.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+10.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties