19, TUDOR COURT, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,500+19.7%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+10.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1