Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRESLEY LODGE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+33.7%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+92.4%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5AG
← Back to All Properties