Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SLIPE LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
-3.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+192.1%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6EN
← Back to All Properties