Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRANVILLE STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
+156.3%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JQ
← Back to All Properties