Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLINGTON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+47.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+88.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7EH
← Back to All Properties