Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties