Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ADDISON COURT, THE ESPLANADE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+65.2%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-4.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0AD
← Back to All Properties