Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KELMSCOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£120,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+31.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,000
+37.8%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8QW
← Back to All Properties