36, FARNDON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£27,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,950+11.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1