15, LAMMAS CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£203,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£333,000+156.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+88.3%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1