Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMBRIDGE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,500
+14.1%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£294,000
+41.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,500
+32.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+84.0%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7PA
← Back to All Properties