6, CAMBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 3QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+56.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+27.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+114.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1