Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE MALTINGS, ARUNDALE WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
-9.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1QG
← Back to All Properties