Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+24.3%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,495
+30.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+34.2%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,420
Sold on 6 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties