Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MARKFIELD CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+60.1%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+120.4%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0UW
← Back to All Properties