Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KESTREL GREEN, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+79.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8PG
← Back to All Properties