Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,950
+2.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+86.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,650
+30.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+22.5%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties