Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HILLMEAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+69.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8RP
← Back to All Properties