Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, COVINDALE HOUSE, PEDAM CLOSE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,995
+9.7%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9RY
← Back to All Properties