Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DROXFORD CRESCENT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 15 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3BA
← Back to All Properties