Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE
B38 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 0AD
← Back to All Properties