Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, YEATS LODGE, GREYHOUND LANE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£570,000
+6.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£537,500
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3LY
← Back to All Properties