Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, LANCASTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-3.2%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-25.5%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
-£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,200
+89.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7DU
← Back to All Properties