Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MANOR ROAD, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,495
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£58,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,495
+53.3%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£58,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,250
+70.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1XS
← Back to All Properties