Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, LANSDOWNE CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+19.1%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9ER
← Back to All Properties