Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LITTLE WALSINGHAM CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,950
+170.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3TF
← Back to All Properties