Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, GREENWAYS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£166,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+66.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PD
← Back to All Properties