8, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+106.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+35.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1