Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+22.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+38.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties