Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.0%
Price Change
+£198,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+330.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£198,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NE
← Back to All Properties