Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HAMMONDS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.4%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+303.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+24.0%
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3AQ
← Back to All Properties