31, AMPTHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 8LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+10.2%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+88.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1