61, WATLINGTON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+13.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+71.8%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1