FLAT 23, MALCOLM COURT, LOWER VAUXHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 4SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£33,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,500+101.5%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995+37.5%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1