Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, JERSEY AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
+47.0%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4QY
← Back to All Properties