Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 2.11, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,810 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,810 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,190
+46.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,490
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties