Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties