25, LABURNUM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 0DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£265,000+18.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,750+44.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+145.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250+19.3%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1