Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STEPHEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+90.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9TR
← Back to All Properties