Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, HINTON WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+42.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£637,500
Sold on 20 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5AN
← Back to All Properties