Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DENTON WALK, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+170.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3XJ
← Back to All Properties