10, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+117.4%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+49.4%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+30.5%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1