Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARDEN AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+27.7%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+36.6%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-11.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EG
← Back to All Properties